Pothole Archived

1500-1600 Block Of Carman Ct N.W. (Alley) Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8320

Issue ID:

4473978

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large pot holes mostly at Little flower family practice office


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.