Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

Park Maintenance Reconnu

85 Whitwell St Quincy 02169, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4474058

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Catégorie:

Park Maintenance

Vues:

115 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

A signalé:

le

Description

Grass and weeds at Whitwell St playground are very long. Could Parks dept please mow the grass? Starting to get concerned about ticks. Thank you


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.