Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

4426 18th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4474145

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

1260 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

van has been parked in this yard for months

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Alley

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.