Weeds in yard Reconocido

Arbor View Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4474415

Submitted To:

HMS: Common Issues

Category:

Other

Visto:

403 veces

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

blighted property

Descripción

The 2nd house on left as you enter the cul de sac seems to have grass taller then the City Ordinencee allows. I know our HOA has sent noticed to homeowner but it is unsightly.

también preguntó...
Q. When did you notice the issue?
A. Last week

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido Bryan Saunders (Usuario Registrado)

  • Bryan Saunders (Usuario Registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video