Waxa qiray: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalk Repair La qiray

814 Dixie Trail Raleigh, North Carolina Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 11685

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4474448

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Arkay:

323 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wade

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

408890

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

There's a church on the corner of Dixie and Wade. On the Wade side of the property, there's a staircase that leads from the church's property to the street. At the bottom of that staircase is a badly broken sidewalk panel. The panel was reported a couple of months ago and marked for replacement, but nothing ever happened.


1 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Raleigh 3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.