Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

11082-11090 Swansfield Rd Columbia, MD 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11755

Issue ID:

4475375

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

damaged roadway at storm drain, broken up and sinking


13 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.