Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2102 Summer St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4475405

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

282801

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture has been dumped here for months.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.