Codes Compliance Archived

2886 26th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4475684

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

54 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large orange commercial truck always parked at this property. Big hauling truck not allowed in residential neighborhoods. Eyesore and needs to be moved

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.