Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk obstruction. Reconnu

300 Block Of Bradway. Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4475760

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets/Sidewalks - Curb & Gutter Repair

Vues:

194 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

814177

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There are several shopping carts obstructing the sidewalk.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the curb and/or gutter made of concrete or asphalt?
A. Don't Know / No Answer
Q. Is there any metal sticking out of the curb?
A. NO
Q. Are there tree roots causing the damage?
A. NO

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.