Street Light Fallen over exposed wires Archived

1738 Pasture Walk Drive Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4476474

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light Fallen over exposed wires

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. parking area

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.