Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

700-724 Harrison St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4477114

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Curb & Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

99 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9036277

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

#5 reporting sidewalk defect.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.