Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

3055 35th Ave Oakland 94619, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1100

Issue ID:

4477277

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

153 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

815355

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chronic illegal dumping in public area.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.