Berm/Shoulder Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed) Archived

Brook Rd. Sharon, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4477326

Submitted To:

Sharon, MA

Category:

Berm/Shoulder Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Town of Sharon

Reported:

on

Description

Do you have any idea when you are going to remove the pile of leftover sand from the streets?

also asked...
Q. What needs to be done to the Berm?
A. Rake & Re-Seed Berm, Damaged by Plow

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment