Codes Compliance Archived

3828 20th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4477405

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

30 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash on driveway at Street all week

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.