Dumping La Kaydiiyey

4165 Spruce Inkster, MI Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4477815

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

64 jeer

Xaafadda:

Inkster

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

This is a vacant house and someone came and dumped s white loveseat and tires in the driveway the neighbor at the dead end I believe has the license plate and should have caught it on camera. I have called for bulk pick up for over an week and they are not picking it up. I even had my husband move it to the curb and they still have not picked up even after multiple calls and ticket numbers

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
J. Furniture, Other (please describe in the description field)

  • Mayor Wimberly (Martida)

  • La qiray Code Enforcement (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Code Enforcement (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.