Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Grassy area nearing 2’ Acknowledged

101 E. Brooklandpark Blvd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4478617

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

283039

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Grassy area is not being maintained by corner store. Grassy area runs along sidewalk is approaching 2’


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.