Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

vehicle w/ expired tags parked on wrong side of street Acknowledged

4719 20th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4478749

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

200 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

FedEx van parked on wrong side of street for more than two weeks with expired tags


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.