Sanitation Department Archived

7202-7210 8th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

4479160

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

21 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick up the three bags of clothes that are ruined by rain. It's by my cars. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.