Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Kinilala

3670 Gray Rock Drive Ellicott City, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

4479632

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Kategorya:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Tiningnan:

156 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, tree

Deskripsyon

Dead Tree needs inspection for removal and dead wood cut out of tree. Dead limbs hanging over roadway. Comments will keep resident updated on status.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the tree?
S. in right of way
T. Select the concern
S. Dead

8 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video