Recycle Archivé

1620 24th Avenue South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 150280

ID du Problème:

4480579

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Recycling/Garbage

Vues:

60 fois

Quartier:

Wisconsin Rapids

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Recycles mixed with garbage. Multiple tags for having recycles outside of recycle bin.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. items left outside of recycling cart

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.