Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Overgrown Lots Acknowledged

911 N 37th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4480855

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

627 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

283106

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

High grass in front,back and between street and sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.