Abandoned Residence/Business Archived

Burke Dr. Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9010

Issue ID:

4481250

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned Residence/Business

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

there are vagrants camping in the canyon west of sunset dr. I hope they don't start a fire


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.