Park - Landscape Maintenance Archived

1393 El Centro Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

4481370

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

815500

Tagged:

trash

Description

Green waste bags filled by volunteers are at the trailhead if Dimond Canyon Trail. The garbage can here is also overflowing. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.