Garbage pickup Missed Archived

261-275 Winthrop Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4481372

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

467 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The garbage was not picked up today 5/23/18 on the odd side of this block.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.