Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

123 Drexel Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 495

Issue ID:

4482084

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The curb has fallen away. I reported it a year and a half ago.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.