Codes Compliance Archived

2445 Woodlawn Circle W Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18725

Issue ID:

4482722

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

231 times

Reported:

on

Description

This property has been an eyesore for 18 years --over grown poor maintenance --no one has lived there and place is a hazard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Ted Steinwender (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.