Codes Compliance Archived

755 13th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1631460

Issue ID:

4483239

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

82 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4480365

Description

Yard parking and no groundcover

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.