Missed Recycling Pickup Archived

8 Clinton St Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 111605

Issue ID:

4483318

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

missed reyccle


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.