Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

6655 9th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4483524

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

79 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Trip hazard

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 6656 9th ave n
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.