Snow & Ice Issue Archived

103 Joy Street Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 86175

Issue ID:

4483888

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

BERM DAMAGE ON OLD FIELD ROAD SIDE

also asked...
Q. What type of condition exists?
A. Plow Damage
Q. Please provide a photo if possible
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment