Codes Compliance Archived

6635 28th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4484299

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

108 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

4558037, 4542852

Description

house was bought months ago. yard not being maintained. overgrown grass. Txs.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.