Codes Compliance Archived

3814 6th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4485112

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

45 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Duplicate of:

4485101

Description

Homeless have now placed table & chairs @ Grandview Park next to and under Pavilion. Please REMOVE both HOMELESS and FURNITURE....oh and the jugs of human urine they store there too.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.