Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3333 Martin Luther King Jr Way Berkeley 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4485142

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000403107

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

The homeless encampment is back.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.