Litter Archived

6770 E 4th St Tucson, AZ 85710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Partial issue camera

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

44854

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

513 times

Neighborhood:

El Gheko

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brick waste from a repair is thrown in the wash.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.