Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

2619 Stanislaus Plz Macon 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4485759

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

All of Stanislaus was missed.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed pickup?
A. yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.