Reconocido por: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Recycling Missed Pickup Reconocido

3431 Greenbriar Rd Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

4486061

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Categoría:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Visto:

343 veces

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Descripción

Cart was placed at curb about 7:00 pm Wednesday for Thursday pick-up. Arrived home Thursday at 6:30 pm Recycling cart still full.

también preguntó...
Q. Is this a missed pickup?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video