Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Water Systems Issues Acknowledged

3900 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4486174

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

WR-Wastewater

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

depression/hole in the southbound lane of MLK Street North.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken city water pipe/leak

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.