Codes Compliance Đã lưu trữ

325 78th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4487922

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

235 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Riviera Bay Civic Association

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

The containers have been stored at curbside 24 by 7 for the last 18 months. The owners have a pickup pad along the curb so not to block their driveway on the collection dates but now is used as pickup and storage.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.