Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

516 Fuller St Corona 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4489307

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Gang graffiti & dumped trash in alley

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Michd (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.