P&R Tree Trim Archived

2801 9th Ave N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 674775

Issue ID:

4489344

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

40 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Citizen called to report trees that need trimming in the back of his property. He said they are on the easement going into the power lines.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.