Stormwater Issue/Flooding Archived

201–315 Brightwaters Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 835

Issue ID:

4489348

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

75 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Duplicate of:

4480251

Description

Clogged storm drain

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 200 Brightwaters Blvd NE
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.