Trash in Yard Open

36 Artisan Street Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4489495

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Description

Fifth wheel Camper constantly parked in the street. Trash in yard. Safety hazard.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 36 Artisan Street

Post a New Comment

16 Comments

  • Lisa Sanders (Verified Official)

  • Lisa Sanders (Verified Official)

  • Councilor Courchesne Ward 7 (Registered User)

  • Chicopee resident (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Lisa Sanders (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • local resident (Registered User)

  • Councilor Courchesne Ward 7 (Registered User)

  • local resident (Registered User)

  • local resident (Registered User)

  • Lisa Sanders (Verified Official)

  • Chicopee resident (Registered User)

  • Councilor Courchesne Ward 7 (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...