Park - Landscape Maintenance Archived

Fern Ravine Trail Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

4489798

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Joaquin Miller Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

815901

Tagged:

tree

Description

Green waste bags and pile of branches gathered by volunteers. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.