Illegal Dumping Archived

Hearst Ave & Oxford St Berkeley, CA 94720, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4489958

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000403353

Tagged:

trash

Description

NE corner Shattuck and Hearst


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.