Homeless Concerns Archived

1235 Howard St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4490241

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9069790

Service Request ID:

9051405

Description

Aggressive vagrants with stolen property blocking sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment with people

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.