Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

388 Pearl St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 176440

Issue ID:

4492044

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture dumped on the Greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.