Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

169 South Union Street Burlington, VT 05403, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175260

Issue ID:

4492180

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash and recycling dumped on the greenbelt and sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.