Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

2221 Fulton St Houston, TX 77009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1205

Issue ID:

4492186

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

515 times

Neighborhood:

North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

283737

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash can full and trash liter near Fulton sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.