Trash or Illegal Dumping Archivé

163 S Union St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 187400

ID du Problème:

4492189

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Vues:

242 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling and bins left on the greenbelt along the marathon route.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.