Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

1309 Tarrant Rd GLEN BURNIE, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4492215

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

two large abandoned vehicles with expired tags never moved

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. 2 vehicles untagged

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.